Rezultati

Series Results class ORC Racer Cruiser

Provisional Overall

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 6.00
2 One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C 2.00 7.00 2.00 2.00 6.00
3 Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C 3.00 5.00 1.00 12.00 9.00
4 Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B 4.00 3.00 8.00 5.00 12.00
5 Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C 7.00 4.00 3.00 11.00 14.00
6 Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B 5.00 6.00 5.00 14.00 16.00
7 Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A 14.00 2.00 15.00 3.00 19.00
8 Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C 15.00 8.00 11.00 1.00 20.00
9 Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A 6.00 13.00 14.00 4.00 23.00
10 Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B 8.00 9.00 6.00 10.00 23.00
11 Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B 10.00 10.00 10.00 6.00 26.00
12 Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C 12.00 15.00 7.00 9.00 28.00
13 Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B 9.00 12.00 12.00 8.00 29.00
14 Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B 13.00 11.00 9.00 13.00 33.00
15 Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B 11.00 14.00 13.00 15.00 38.00
Series Results class ORC Racer Cruiser

Provisional A (A)

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A 2.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 4.00
2 Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 4.00
Series Results class ORC Racer Cruiser

Provisional B (B)

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 3.00
2 Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B 2.00 2.00 4.00 1.00 5.00
3 Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B 3.00 3.00 2.00 7.00 8.00
4 Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B 4.00 4.00 3.00 5.00 11.00
5 Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B 6.00 5.00 6.00 2.00 13.00
6 Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B 5.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 16.00
7 Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B 8.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 17.00
8 Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B 7.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 23.00
Series Results class ORC Racer Cruiser

Provisional C (C)

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 5.00
2 Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C 2.00 2.00 1.00 5.00 5.00
3 Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C 3.00 1.00 3.00 4.00 7.00
4 Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C 5.00 4.00 5.00 1.00 10.00
5 Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C 4.00 5.00 4.00 3.00 11.00

R1 ORC Cruiser/ Racer

Results [11/04/2019 19:29:52] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 12:10:00

Distance: 5.89 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B +0 13:04:23 00:54:23 00:00:00   1.00
2 CRO One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C +0 13:10:59 01:00:59 00:01:06   2.00
3 CRO Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C +0 13:09:51 00:59:51 00:01:18   3.00
4 CRO Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B +0 13:04:06 00:54:06 00:01:34   4.00
5 CZE Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B +0 13:06:41 00:56:41 00:01:41   5.00
6 SLO Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A +0 12:56:59 00:46:59 00:01:57   6.00
7 CRO Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C +0 13:09:22 00:59:22 00:02:06   7.00
8 CRO Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B +0 13:07:21 00:57:21 00:02:24   8.00
9 CRO Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B +0 13:04:33 00:54:33 00:02:56   9.00
10 CRO Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B +0 13:06:47 00:56:47 00:03:05   10.00
11 SLO Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B +0 13:08:06 00:58:06 00:03:28   11.00
12 CRO Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C +0 13:12:22 01:02:22 00:03:49   12.00
13 SLO Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B +0 13:08:28 00:58:28 00:03:52   13.00
14 CRO Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A +0 12:58:39 00:48:39 00:04:04   14.00
15 CRO Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C +0 13:16:48 01:06:48 00:06:20   15.00

R2 ORC Racer Cruiser

Results [11/04/2019 19:33:01] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 13:40:00

Distance: 5.86 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B +0 14:50:02 01:10:02 00:00:00   1.00
2 CRO Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A +0 14:37:01 00:57:01 00:01:26   2.00
3 CRO Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B +0 14:47:59 01:07:59 00:02:01   3.00
4 CRO Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C +0 14:55:56 01:15:56 00:02:12   4.00
5 CRO Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C +0 14:58:51 01:18:51 00:02:23   5.00
6 CZE Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B +0 14:54:45 01:14:45 00:02:41   6.00
7 CRO One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C +0 14:58:58 01:18:58 00:02:42   7.00
8 CRO Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C +0 15:03:27 01:23:27 00:04:27   8.00
9 CRO Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B +0 14:53:47 01:13:47 00:04:38   9.00
10 CRO Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B +0 14:56:43 01:16:43 00:06:29   10.00
11 SLO Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B +0 14:59:20 01:19:20 00:06:32   11.00
12 CRO Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B +0 14:50:07 01:10:07 00:06:39   12.00
13 SLO Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A +0 14:43:30 01:03:30 00:07:18   13.00
14 SLO Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B +0 15:00:19 01:20:19 00:07:21   14.00
15 CRO Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C +0 15:05:08 01:25:08 00:08:16   15.00

Race 3 ORC Cruiser Racer

Results [11/04/2019 19:33:25] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 15:35:00

Distance: 5.76 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C +0 16:30:57 00:55:57 00:00:00   1.00
2 CRO One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C +0 16:33:18 00:58:18 00:00:48   2.00
3 CRO Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C +0 16:31:21 00:56:21 00:01:33   3.00
4 CRO X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B +0 16:28:36 00:53:36 00:01:42   4.00
5 CZE Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B +0 16:29:57 00:54:57 00:02:33   5.00
6 CRO Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B +0 16:30:05 00:55:05 00:02:36   6.00
7 CRO Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C +0 16:33:53 00:58:53 00:02:56   7.00
8 CRO Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B +0 16:28:20 00:53:20 00:03:03   8.00
9 SLO Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B +0 16:30:02 00:55:02 00:03:17   9.00
10 CRO Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B +0 16:29:32 00:54:32 00:03:34   10.00
11 CRO Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C +0 16:37:07 01:02:07 00:04:14   11.00
12 CRO Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B +0 16:28:43 00:53:43 00:05:08   12.00
13 SLO Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B +0 16:32:18 00:57:18 00:05:32   13.00
14 SLO Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A +0 16:26:43 00:51:43 00:09:44   14.00
15 CRO Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A +0 16:29:26 00:54:26 00:12:50   15.00

ORC Racer Cruiser

R4 Offshore ORC

Results [12/04/2019 19:21:25] (Provisional)

Start: 12/04/2019 10:10:00

Distance: 24.00 NM

Scoring: ToT Coastal/Long Distance

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Green Pepper-Green Pepper CRO 2186 08 Salona 34 Stipe Gašpić C +0 16:20:10 06:10:10 00:00:00   1.00
2 CRO One-Salona One CRO 1656 26 Salona 34 Karlo Kuret C +0 16:29:40 06:19:40 00:16:53   2.00
3 CRO Polet Furioso-JK Labud CRO 11152 16 TP 52 Nikola Dešković A +0 14:53:13 04:43:13 00:27:45   3.00
4 SLO Generali - Assilina III-Generali sailing team SLO 878 15 TP52 - ONE OFF Samo Žvan A +0 15:04:19 04:54:19 00:38:31   4.00
5 CRO Barba Branko-ORBICO sailing team CRO 4311 12 IMX 45 Filip Zoričić B +0 16:02:49 05:52:49 00:42:41   5.00
6 CRO Tara I-CONSMAR CRO 2309 01 First 45 Marin Lovrović jr B +0 16:18:32 06:08:32 00:46:11   6.00
7 CRO X-Cite-Angelina yachtcharter sailing team CRO 1553 10 X 41 Tonko Rameša B +0 16:27:40 06:17:40 00:52:30   7.00
8 CRO Toto Travel-Toto sailing team CRO 1745 24 Farr 40 Mario Hrvoj B +0 16:08:49 05:58:49 01:02:27   8.00
9 CRO Blue Chip-Croatia Yachting CRO 2013 06 Dehler 38 Marko Marinović C +0 17:08:06 06:58:06 01:03:12   9.00
10 CRO Gringo 2-Uskok sailing team CRO 6482 13 A 40 Rober Sandalić B +0 16:43:39 06:33:39 01:14:21   10.00
11 CRO Mareus-Poliklinika Drinković CRO 13464 21 First 40.7 Luka Jerčić C +0 17:08:41 06:58:41 01:15:48   11.00
12 CRO Andela X-Anđela X Wave Sailing team CRO 1545 09 X 37 Teo Piasevoli C +0 17:51:14 07:41:14 01:43:53   12.00
13 SLO Karpo-KARPO sailing team CRO 1715 19 Elan 450 Dušan Ušeničnik B +0 17:30:45 07:20:45 01:53:28   13.00
14 CZE Polar 2-Polaris sailing team CZE 438 20 First 40 Tudor Bilić B +0 17:54:08 07:44:08 02:17:13   14.00
15 SLO Sky-SKY sailing team SLO972 18 Elan 450 Debby Hurwits B +0 18:21:51 08:11:51 02:47:39   15.00

 

Series Results class Orc Nauta

Provisional Overall

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D 1.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 4.00
2 Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 6.00
3 Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D 5.00 14.00
DNS
3.00 1.00 9.00
4 Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D 4.00 1.00 5.00 14.00
DNF
10.00
5 Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D 3.00 4.00 4.00 14.00
DNF
11.00
6 Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D 7.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 16.00
7 Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D 6.00 8.00 8.00 3.00 17.00
8 Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D 8.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 19.00
9 Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D 10.00 7.00 10.00 14.00
DNF
27.00
10 Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D 9.00 10.00 12.00 14.00
DNF
31.00
11 Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D 11.00 9.00 11.00 14.00
DNF
31.00
12 Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D 14.00
DNF
14.00
DNS
9.00 14.00
DNF
37.00
13 Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D 14.00
DNF
14.00
DNS
14.00
DNS
14.00
DNF
42.00

 

Series Results class Orc Nauta

Provisional D (D)

Rank Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D 1.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 4.00
2 Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 6.00
3 Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D 5.00 14.00
DNS
3.00 1.00 9.00
4 Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D 4.00 1.00 5.00 14.00
DNF
10.00
5 Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D 3.00 4.00 4.00 14.00
DNF
11.00
6 Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D 7.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 16.00
7 Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D 6.00 8.00 8.00 3.00 17.00
8 Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D 8.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 19.00
9 Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D 10.00 7.00 10.00 14.00
DNF
27.00
10 Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D 9.00 10.00 12.00 14.00
DNF
31.00
11 Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D 11.00 9.00 11.00 14.00
DNF
31.00
12 Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D 14.00
DNF
14.00
DNS
9.00 14.00
DNF
37.00
13 Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D 14.00
DNF
14.00
DNS
14.00
DNS
14.00
DNF
42.00

 

R1 Nauta

Results [11/04/2019 19:31:39] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 12:20:00

Distance: 3.38 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D +0 12:52:51 00:32:51 00:00:00   1.00
2 SLO Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D +0 12:55:55 00:35:55 00:01:23   2.00
3 CZE Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D +0 12:56:11 00:36:11 00:02:31   3.00
4 CRO Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D +0 12:57:51 00:37:51 00:02:44   4.00
5 CRO Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D +0 12:59:57 00:39:57 00:04:44   5.00
6 CRO Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D +0 13:00:52 00:40:52 00:07:20   6.00
7 CRO Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D +0 13:02:23 00:42:23 00:07:52   7.00
8 CRO Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D +0 13:02:42 00:42:42 00:09:23   8.00
9 CRO Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D +0 13:06:18 00:46:18 00:10:14   9.00
10 SLO Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D +0 13:09:52 00:49:52 00:10:40   10.00
11 CRO Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D +0 13:10:53 00:50:53 00:12:06   11.00
12 CRO Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D DNF       14.00
12 CRO Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D DNF       14.00

R2 Nauta

Results [11/04/2019 19:33:14] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 13:50:00

Distance: 3.44 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D +0 14:38:52 00:48:52 00:00:00   1.00
2 CRO Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D +0 14:35:35 00:45:35 00:00:12   2.00
3 SLO Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D +0 14:40:56 00:50:56 00:03:41   3.00
4 CZE Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D +0 14:41:13 00:51:13 00:04:02   4.00
5 CRO Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D +0 14:41:49 00:51:49 00:05:02   5.00
6 CRO Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D +0 14:42:48 00:52:48 00:07:15   6.00
7 SLO Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D +0 14:54:19 01:04:19 00:10:00   7.00
8 CRO Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D +0 14:45:48 00:55:48 00:10:48   8.00
9 CRO Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D +0 14:56:36 01:06:36 00:13:53   9.00
10 CRO Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D +0 14:58:13 01:08:13 00:19:19   10.00
11 CRO Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D DNS       14.00
11 CRO Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D DNS       14.00
11 CRO Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D DNS       14.00

R3 Nauta

Results [11/04/2019 19:33:40] (Provisional)

Start: 11/04/2019 15:45:00

Distance: 3.40 NM

Scoring: PCS - Constructed Course

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D +0 16:17:24 00:32:24 00:00:00   1.00
2 SLO Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D +0 16:19:36 00:34:36 00:00:31   2.00
3 CRO Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D +0 16:21:32 00:36:32 00:01:49   3.00
4 CZE Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D +0 16:21:39 00:36:39 00:03:33   4.00
5 CRO Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D +0 16:23:42 00:38:42 00:04:10   5.00
6 CRO Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D +0 16:26:02 00:41:02 00:06:45   6.00
7 CRO Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D +0 16:24:44 00:39:44 00:06:46   7.00
8 CRO Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D +0 16:25:52 00:40:52 00:07:35   8.00
9 CRO Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D +0 16:36:37 00:51:37 00:10:35   9.00
10 SLO Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D +0 16:35:39 00:50:39 00:12:09   10.00
11 CRO Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D +0 16:36:15 00:51:15 00:12:57   11.00
12 CRO Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D +0 16:34:03 00:49:03 00:13:23   12.00
13 CRO Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D DNS       14.00

Orc Nauta

R4 Offshore Nauta

Results [12/04/2019 19:19:15] (Provisional)

Start: 12/04/2019 10:00:00

Distance: 24.00 NM

Scoring: ToT Coastal/Long Distance

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 CRO Srna V-Yacht4You CRO 424 14 Bavaria CR 46 Ciril Vrančić D +0 17:45:42 07:45:42 00:00:00   1.00
2 SLO Krka D SLO 14101 23 Elan 410 Sebastijan Levstik D +0 17:46:50 07:46:50 00:04:01   2.00
3 CRO Adio Pameti-Pomorski fakultet Split CRO 1655 05 Elan 450 Luka Pezelj D +0 17:48:22 07:48:22 00:26:19   3.00
4 CRO Franko II-YACHTING IN CROATIA SAILING TEAM CRO 2646 03 First 47.7 Mario Kundih D +0 17:45:16 07:45:16 00:27:36   4.00
5 CRO Xirena-123 Yacht Charter team CRO 2674 07 X 4^3 Miro Zlatarić D +0 18:20:45 08:20:45 00:43:05   5.00
6 CRO Blue Lady II-JK Split CRO 1913 17 Salona 42 Goran Treursić D +0 18:16:19 08:16:19 00:53:05   6.00
7 CRO Blue Horizon-JK ANA Sailing team CRO 2645 11 Hanse 345 Tomislav Petković D DNF       14.00
7 CRO Sea Eagle CRO 2449 04 Elan Impression 50 Krunoslav Tkalčec D DNF       14.00
7 CRO Erco-Neptun Yachting Sailing team CRO 2413 25 Dufour 460 GL Iztok Svetina D DNF       14.00
7 CRO Kaninvin-Panonska mornarica CRO 2282 28 Salona 38 Filip Ćurić D DNF       14.00
7 CRO Zrno soli-No name CRO 503 27 Elan 333 Ante Munjiza D DNF       14.00
7 SLO Sreca SLO 484 22 Elan 333 Gorazd Krajnik D DNF       14.00
7 CZE Zlatan-PRAGUE WEEKENDS EUR 3822 02 Grand Soleil 50 Lukas Tatek D DNF       14.00